Patricia Bysmark : 24 Videos

24 Videos
Artist Name:Patricia Bysmark
Aliases:Patricia Bismark
Birthday: 4 March 1986
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Auburn
Height:183
Breast: Medium

TRANNY VIDEOS TOTAL: 157459